13:30
青岛西海岸女足
VS
太原亚海太原理工大学女足
13:30
天津圣德女足
VS
北京韩建星未女足
14:00
海德堡联
VS
墨尔本骑士
14:30
和歌山艾特里武
VS
FC AWJ
15:00
始兴市民
VS
骊州世宗
15:00
全州市民
VS
世宗瓦内塞
15:00
马卡瑟尔女足
VS
北方虎女足
15:00
伊拉瓦拉女足
VS
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
15:00
悉尼大学女足
VS
悉尼奥林匹克女足
15:00
日本U22
VS
美国未来体育
15:00
巴尔卡塔女足
VS
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
15:00
塔基格
VS
图洛伊
15:00
米切尔顿女足
VS
昆士兰狮女足
15:00
南部联合SC女足
VS
阳光海岸流浪女足
15:00
同奈U21
VS
林同(U21)
15:10
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:15
昆士兰大学
VS
格拉瓦特山
15:30
隆安U21
VS
前江U21
15:45
苏比雅可联女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
16:00
上海海港B队
VS
泉州亚新
16:00
广西恒宸
VS
深圳青年人
16:00
广东省女足
VS
长春大众卓越女足
16:00
杭州银行女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足
16:00
佛山皓博女足
VS
上海嘉定汇龙女足
16:00
陕西志丹女足
VS
河南万仙山女足
16:00
列支敦士登女足
VS
纳米比亚女足
16:00
多乐U21
VS
黄安嘉莱U21
16:00
桑纳庆和U21
VS
西宁U21
16:00
桐荫横浜大学
VS
东京联队
开普勒女篮
VS
GS加希尼女篮
00:00
维斯特里
VS
KA阿克雷里
00:00
胡萨维克
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京
00:00
克卢日
VS
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
00:00
班加西阿赫利
VS
玛迪纳体育
00:00
阿斯威利
VS
班加西希拉尔
00:00
纳沙班加西
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
00:00
梅利普拉
VS
洛斯安第斯纳
00:00
拉马德里
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
马特斯B队
00:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
班加西阿赫利
00:30
塞雷那
VS
安托法加斯塔
00:30
圣地亚哥早晨
VS
利马切颜色
00:30
莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
巴蒂卡
00:30
扎瓦拉
VS
巴格达警察
00:30
巴格达空军
VS
瓦萨特
01:00
康涅狄格太阳
VS
菲尼克斯水星
01:00
恰卡
VS
索科尔萨拉托夫
01:00
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
VS
卡达玛沃哈U19
01:00
全黑武FC
VS
亚历克西斯加西亚
01:00
新芝加哥
VS
圣德尔模
01:00
萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
费罗卡利
01:30
英国U20
VS
荷兰U20
01:30
芬兰U20
VS
拉脱维亚U20
01:45
苏扎
VS
克鲁兹RJ
01:45
坎波格兰德ACU20
VS
阿布利尔U20
02:00
乌拉圭河床
VS
佩纳罗尔
02:00
艾维尼达
VS
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
02:00
马拉卡纳
VS
波蒂加
02:00
塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
多伦多猎鹰队
02:00
斯卡伯勒
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
TPV坦佩雷
00:00
罗森博格
VS
曼彻斯特联
00:00
罗马
VS
AC米兰
00:00
哈卡
VS
埃尔维斯
00:00
瑞典女足U19
VS
冰岛女足U19
00:00
突尼斯女足
VS
博茨瓦纳女足
00:00
俄罗斯女足
VS
朝鲜女足
00:30
弗拉季高加索
VS
乌法
01:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利
01:00
纳沙班加西
VS
班加西希拉尔
01:00
哈姆斯塔德
VS
AIK索尔纳
01:00
哈马比
VS
哥德堡
01:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
金字塔
VS
开罗纳萨
01:00
哈尔旺
VS
OTSU哈莱恩
01:15
库弗姆B队
VS
巴洛姆
01:30
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
01:45
坎波斯AA
VS
尼泰罗埃
02:00
扎马雷克
VS
巴拉蒂耶
02:00
北爱尔兰U19
VS
乌克兰U19
02:00
圣马丁大学
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部
02:00
意大利亚诺
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
维拉多尔米尼
02:00
巴拉卡斯体育会
VS
尤潘基
02:30
德国U20
VS
以色列U20
02:30
黑山U20
VS
立陶宛U20
02:30
佩特罗鲁
VS
哥利亚布沙
02:30
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
桑坦尼体育会
03:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
HK科帕沃格
03:15
费基尔
VS
IA阿克拉内斯
00:00
林肯红魔
VS
阿姆伦斯巴达
00:00
赫尔辛基
VS
帕尼维斯
00:00
叶里温凤凰
VS
明斯克迪纳摩
00:30
巴列彻
VS
圣塔科鲁兹
01:00
采列
VS
塔林弗洛拉
01:00
爱沙尼亚女足
VS
卢森堡女足
01:00
保加利亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足
01:00
安道尔女足
VS
法罗群岛女足
01:00
拉脱维亚女足
VS
摩尔多瓦女足
01:00
罗马尼亚女足
VS
亚美尼亚女足
01:00
立陶宛女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足
01:00
斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
北马其顿女足
01:00
白俄罗斯女足
VS
塞浦路斯女足
01:00
黑山女足
VS
希腊女足
01:00
乌克兰女足
VS
克罗地亚女足
01:00
威尔士女足
VS
科索沃女足
01:00
北爱尔兰女足
VS
波黑女足
01:00
葡萄牙女足
VS
马耳他女足
01:00
匈牙利女足
VS
土耳其女足
01:00
以色列女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足
01:00
瑞士女足
VS
阿塞拜疆女足
01:00
苏格兰女足
VS
塞尔维亚女足
01:00
波兰女足
VS
冰岛女足
01:00
爱尔兰女足
VS
法国女足
01:00
瑞典女足
VS
英格兰女足
01:00
德国女足
VS
奥地利女足
01:00
西班牙女足
VS
比利时女足
01:00
丹麦女足
VS
捷克女足
01:00
意大利女足
VS
芬兰女足
01:00
挪威女足
VS
荷兰女足
00:00
JS大力神
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
坦佩雷
VS
普西特
00:00
奥厄
VS
多特蒙德
00:00
AVS俱乐部
VS
奥利维伦斯
01:00
明尼苏达山猫
VS
亚特兰大梦想
01:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
奥达里加
01:00
佩特罗古
VS
奥达巴斯
01:00
迪弗当日
VS
克拉克斯维克
01:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
卢多格雷茨
01:00
PPJ学院
VS
查普斯B队
01:30
匈牙利U20
VS
瑞典U20
01:30
乌克兰U20
VS
科索沃U20
01:45
奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
亚美利加RJ
02:00
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
戈亚斯青年队
02:00
圣保罗青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20
02:00
奧杜巴雷SD
VS
卡皮坦菲加里亚
02:00
哈茨
VS
热刺
02:30
科林蒂安青年队
VS
弗拉门戈青年队
02:45
十字军
VS
卡纳芬
02:45
爱丁堡城
VS
克莱德
03:00
独行侠
VS
热火
03:00
米内罗美洲青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队
03:00
库亚巴青年队
VS
桑托斯青年队
03:00
拉恩
VS
里加足球学院
03:00
埃格纳蒂亚
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士
03:00
南德阿美利加
VS
雷提斯塔
03:30
尼克斯
VS
国王
04:00
戈亚尼亚竞技
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
04:00
米内罗竞技青年队
VS
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
00:00
兹拉
VS
谢里夫
00:00
帕福斯FC
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
00:00
班加西阿赫利
VS
阿斯威利
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
班加西希拉尔
00:00
纳沙班加西
VS
玛迪纳体育
00:00
维拉斯尼亚
VS
瓦鲁尔
00:00
圣约瑟FC
VS
舒尔本
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
米尔沙米
VS
若基诺鱼雷
00:00
伊斯卡尔德斯
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹
00:30
派德
VS
巴拉城
01:00
扎马雷克
VS
普斯SC
01:00
马沙斯洛克
VS
地拉那游击
01:00
第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
莫纳尔
01:00
迪德朗日
VS
艾斯卡迪斯
01:00
布格豪森
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
01:30
特伦钦
VS
加拉塔萨雷
01:30
伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
拉科奥里塔
01:30
康纳斯码头
VS
ASK布拉沃
02:00
弗约尼尔
VS
格林达维克
02:00
胡内多阿拉
VS
帕克斯
02:00
北爱尔兰U19
VS
意大利U19
02:00
斯肯迪亚
VS
诺亚FC
02:00
KF地拉那
VS
古泰斯鱼雷
02:00
戈塔维京人
VS
利耶帕亚
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
博塔弗戈SP青年队
02:00
圣本托青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队
02:00
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
02:15
马里博尔
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00
奥胡斯
VS
中日德兰
00:00
OLS奥卢
VS
瓦亚科斯基
00:00
奇芬
VS
迈帕
00:00
潭美卡
VS
塔林弗洛拉
00:00
奥帕瓦
VS
维拉斯姆
00:30
诺米联
VS
卡里鲁
01:00
比利时女篮
VS
中国女篮
01:00
天狼星
VS
马尔默
01:00
博多格林特
VS
奥德格伦兰
01:00
德尤加斯
VS
黑格尔曼
01:00
B93哥本哈根
VS
科灵
01:00
哈维德夫
VS
HB克厄
01:00
文德斯尔
VS
罗斯基德
01:00
开罗国民
VS
哈马迪铝业
01:30
纳沙泰尔
VS
乌契
01:30
沙夫豪森
VS
卡洛治
02:00
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚
02:00
卡哈马卡
VS
库斯科足球会
02:00
土耳其U19
VS
西班牙U19
02:00
巴拉卡斯中央
VS
纽维尔老男孩
02:00
北西兰
VS
奥尔堡
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
维京古女足
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
02:00
普丹迪青年队
VS
米拉索青年队
02:00
皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
古兰尼青年队
02:00
德昭青年队
VS
国际里梅拉青年队
02:00
陶巴特青年队
VS
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
02:00
葡萄牙人青年队
VS
费罗维亚里亚青年队
02:00
欧斯特青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队
02:00
马利利亚青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
特罗图尔
00:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
纳尔瓦
00:00
萨普斯堡
VS
布兰
00:00
瓦鲁尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
奥莱纳
00:00
GKS卡托威斯
VS
拉多米亚克
00:00
克拉科维亚
VS
皮亚斯特
00:00
乔治罗尼亚
VS
涅波沃米采
00:00
莫托路宾
VS
琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
什切青波贡
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00
LKS洛迪兹
VS
克拉科夫
00:00
奥波莱
VS
罗切霍茹夫
00:00
西德尔策
VS
查洛里
00:00
华沙普罗尼亚
VS
萨尼克
00:00
斯塔沃拉
VS
莱茨纳
00:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
阿尔卡
00:00
特马利卡
VS
波兹南瓦塔
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
别尔斯科
00:00
台基
VS
莱格尼卡
00:00
波贡格罗兹克
VS
比托姆
00:00
KS莫摩斯
VS
雷索维亚
00:00
拉杜尼亚河
VS
LKS洛迪兹II
00:00
保德比斯基
VS
埃尔布隆格
00:00
斯威特什切青
VS
卡利什
00:00
贝林佐纳
VS
韦尔
00:00
索斯诺维克
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
普拉维
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00
华沙普洛克
VS
克特威卡
03:00
巴伊亚
VS
科林蒂安
03:00
米内罗竞技
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
05:30
福塔雷萨
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技
05:30
布拉干蒂诺RB
VS
巴拉纳竞技
07:00
库亚巴
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞
13:00
约加利SC
VS
甘加林联
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
查看更多比赛